Okręg nr 1 - Miasto Złotów (5 mandatów)
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- FIDURSKI Wiesław
- WIESE Alina Jadwiga
- GODLEWSKI Karol
- BAMBERSKI Zbigniew
- LEWANDOWSKA Bożena Jolanta
- BIRECKA Zofia
- TRZEMECKI Tomasz
KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim
- PIKULIK Stanisław Józef
- MARCHLEWICZ - PACHUC Teresa
- GAPPA Mateusz Roman
- ZACHARA Emilia
- GINDA Maria Urszula
- KUCHARSKI Stanisław Jerzy
- WILOWSKI Sławomir Tomasz
KWW Zadbajmy o Powiat
- ŻEBRYK Ryszard
- ŁOSOŚ Patrycja Sandra
- WAŃKE Jerzy Bernard
- TERZIEV Sylwia
- TETZLAFF Tomasz Paweł
- SCHRÖTER - ANTONIEWICZ Jolanta Łucja
- DEPTA Wiesław Jan
KWW Wspólnota Powiatu Złotowskiego
- WAWRZYNIAK Michał
- PŁACZEK Robert
- BUCZKOWSKA - LINKE Beata Joanna
- MANTHEY Ewa Krystyna
- PIOTRÓW Marta Anna
- WINIARCZYK Robert Marek
- MOCZARSKI Rafał
KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska
- OWSIANNY Paweł Michał
- HECIAK Sławomir Tomasz
- CIOSAŃSKA - GÓRECKA Aleksandra
- MISIAK Andrzej
- ZABIEGŁO Violetta Genowefa
- OPILSKA - WANAT Maria Jolanta
- CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław Marcin
KW Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- KĘPIŃSKI Leszek Jan
- MEGGER Karolina Barbara
- CHYŻY Przemysław
- PIKULIK Wojciech Józef
- ŁOBODA Danuta Elżbieta
- DRAJER Przemysław
- MANIKOWSKA Daniela Ewa
***
Okręg nr 2 - Gmina Jastrowie (3 mandaty)
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- TRAWIŃSKI Henryk
- BOGULICZ Alicja
- NOWIK Krzysztof
- MAZUR Teresa Barbara
- WILUSZ Elżbieta Grażyna
KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim
- KRÓL Ryszard
- STEMLER Ewelina
- SUJECKA Anna Danuta
- CYBULSKI Henryk Jan
- SOROŃ Tomasz Hubert
KWW Zadbajmy o Powiat
- DZBUK Adam Józef
- MIELESZKO Małgorzata Barbara
- SOROŃ Paweł Michał
- STANISŁAWSKA Renata
- KSIĄŻCZYK Przemysław Adam
KWW Wspólnota Powiatu Złotowskiego
- WOJTIUK Tomasz Piotr
- BIELECKA Anna Małgorzata
- BUDZOWSKI Mirosław Józef
- SKOCZEK Agata Elżbieta
- KLIMCZAK Jerzy Stanisław
KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska
- POKAJEWICZ Piotr
- BŁOŃSKA Krystyna
- BOŻEK Katarzyna
- SZLENKIER Jacek Dariusz
- PAWŁOWSKI Walenty Jan
KW Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech
- KOCZENASZ Zbigniew
- NOWICKA Anna
- GRZONKA Anna Agnieszka
- KACZMAREK Marcin
***
Okręg nr 3 - Gmina Krajenka, Gmina Tarnówka (3 mandaty)
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- MUSIAŁ Wojciech Jacek
- MECHA Grzegorz
- SENDŁAK Janusz Jacek
- MAZUREK Anna
- KOSECKA - ROGOWSKA Lucyna
KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim
- PIETRZAK Andrzej
- ZAJĄC Wojciech Jan
- MOŚCICKA Magdalena Teresa
- KURCIN Dariusz Henryk
- WALISZEWSKA Sabina
KWW Zadbajmy o Powiat
- WIŚNIEWSKI Tadeusz Juliusz
- MIECZKOWSKA Róża Barbara
- BABUT Jan Ryszard
- GRZYBEK Katarzyna
- PURTAK Anna Aneta
KWW Wspólnota Powiatu Złotowskiego
- CACHÓR Michał Jacek
- ŻYŁKA Damian
- SOSNOWSKA Małgorzata
- GÓRA Wioletta Maria
- LITERSKI Mirosław Leszek
KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska
- WRUK Patryk Paweł
- GNIOT Piotr Jan
- MICHALSKA Patrycja Anna
- BARTŁOMIEJCZAK Maria Krystyna
- ADLER Karol Tomasz
KW Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- POPŁAWSKI Adam
- GŁYŻEWSKA Angelika Małgorzata
- BARANOWSKI Paweł Cezary
- BIŃKOWSKA Małgorzata Anna
- GRZESIK Gabriela Mieczysława
***
Okręg nr 4 - Gmina Lipka, Gmina Zakrzewo, Gmina Okonek (5 mandatów)
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- NAJDER Jerzy Tadeusz
- CZARNOTTA Elżbieta
- SZLUM Anna
- PECIAK Jan Paweł
- DROBKIEWICZ Eugeniusz Jan
- MANIKOWSKA Mirosława
- GROCHOWSKI Kazimierz Zbigniew
KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim
- GOŁAWSKI Ryszard
- GRZONKA Jolanta Ewa
- MAŃKUS Brygida Danuta
- BIELUSZKO Jacek
- DRAPAŁA Czesława
- JUDZIŃSKI Tomasz
- ZABROCKI Jakub Tadeusz
KWW Zadbajmy o Powiat
- PERŁOWSKA Danuta
- BUJACZ Przemysław Józef
- POLAK Tomasz
- JAKUBOWSKA Krystyna Anna
- SŁAWATYCKI Jacek Henryk
- SZWAŁEK Weronika
KWW Wspólnota Powiatu Złotowskiego
- KACZMAREK Stanisław
- WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina Małgorzata
- TOMASZEWSKI Stanisław
- HARASIUK Renata Wiesława
- KASPRZYK Sylwia Iwona
- SERÓWKA Jarosław
- SZCZEPANIAK Bogdan Stanisław
KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska
- SAMEĆ Małgorzata
- SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz Jan
- ŁAWNICZAK Justyna Helena
- WOŁOSZYŃSKI Jerzy Stefan
- GORTAT - KRUK Aneta
- MATYSEK - SZOPIŃSKA Barbara Ewa
- TEODOROWICZ Ryszard
KW Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- FALBA Michał
- SZORDYKOWSKI Adam
- TOMKE Elżbieta Urszula
- GALLA Bernadeta Anna
- VIOLA Marzena
- GRZYB Mariusz
- NOWAK Danuta
***
Okręg nr 5 - Gmina Złotów (3 mandaty)
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- GRZEBIŃSKA Alicja Ewa
- TEMPLIN Bogdan Franciszek
- WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna
KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim
- TRELA Kazimierz
- ŁOSOŚ Arleta Barbara
- WIŃSKI Ryszard
- NAPORA Mieczysław Michał
- KUCHTA Marzena
KWW Zadbajmy o Powiat
- SZALIŁOW Jan Wiesław
- TATERRA Marzena
- KLÓSKA Andrzej Zenon
- BEKAŁA Małgorzata
- WRZESZCZ Zdzisław
KWW Wspólnota Powiatu Złotowskiego
- BREWKA Julian
- KUJAWA Anna Bogumiła
- SPYCHAŁA Józef Bronisław
- MRÓZ Dorota
- KURKOWSKA Ewa Maria
KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska
- GUHS Tomasz Marek
- ŁAZIŃSKI Andrzej Łukasz
- ZBIŻEK Jadwiga Ewa
- ALEXEWICZ Magdalena
- ŁOBODA Mariola
KW Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- SZTYCH Daniel
- KULPA Marzena Anna
- GRZYWNA Halina Urszula
- BRZEZIŃSKI Chrystian Alojzy
- PAWLAK Bartosz Konrad
(amb)
Napisz komentarz
Komentarze