V liga:
Kolejka 10 - 12-13 października |
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn | 2-0 | GLKS Wysoka | 12 października, 16:00 |
Noteć Czarnków | 0-3 | Huragan Pobiedziska | 12 października, 15:00 |
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 2-1 | Iskra Szydłowo | 12 października, 14:00 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | - | Leśnik Margonin | 12 października, 15:00 |
Zamek Gołańcz | 6-2 | Sokół Pniewy | 12 października, 15:00 |
Wełna Skoki | 5-1 | Płomień Połajewo | 12 października, 16:00 |
Czarni Czerniejewo | 2-2 | Pogoń Łobżenica | 12 października, 16:00 |
Sparta Złotów | 4-0 | Sparta Oborniki | 12 października, 15:00 |
Klasa okręgowa:
Kolejka 10 - 12-13 października |
Fortuna Wieleń | - | Noteć Dziembowo | 13 października, 15:00 |
Orzeł Pęckowo | 1-3 | Noteć Rosko | 12 października, 15:00 |
Kłos Budzyń | 3-5 | Orkan Śmiłowo | 12 października, 15:00 |
Zjednoczeni Kaczory | - | Korona Stróżewo | 13 października, 15:00 |
Iskra Wyszyny | 1-1 | Wenus Jędrzejewo | 12 października, 13:00 |
Unia Wapno | - | Polonia Chodzież | 13 października, 15:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 3-3 | Sokół Damasławek | 12 października, 15:00 |
Stella Białośliwie | 0-7 | Sokół Szamocin | 12 października, 15:00 |
Klasa A:
Kolejka 9 - 12-13 października |
Gryf Zofiowo | - | Włókniarz Okonek | 13 października, 14:00 |
Błyskawica Nieżychowo | - | KS Leżenica | 13 października, 14:00 |
Arto Trzcianka | 0-9 | Drawa Krzyż Wielkopolski | 12 października, 14:00 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk | - | KP Piła | 13 października, 14:00 |
Derby Stara Łubianka | 0-5 | Polonia Jastrowie | 12 października, 14:00 |
Iskra Krajenka |
6-0 mecz przerwany, uznano wynik z boiska |
Iskra II Szydłowo | 12 października, 15:00 |
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki | - | Leśni Zawada | 13 października, 14:00 |
Klasa B:
Kolejka 8 - 12-13 października |
Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie | - | Legion Krępsko | 12 października, 15:00 |
Iskra Bądecz | - | Zryw Sypniewo | 13 października, 14:00 |
Leśnik II Margonin | - | GTS Lipka | 13 października, 15:00 |
Korona Dębno | - | ZKS Zelgniewo | 13 października, 15:00 |
Jedność Zakrzewo | - | Noteć II Dziembowo | 13 października, 14:00 |
Korona Brzeźnica (k. Jastrowia) | - | Piast Skic | 13 października, 15:00 |
Napisz komentarz
Komentarze