Okręg nr 1
Boh. Westerplatte 1A - 11E, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
Mateusz HRYCOŃ (KWW Adam Pulit)
Mariola WEGNER (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 2
Słowackiego 1-8, Wańkowicza, pl. Wolności, Reymonta
Jarosław BIECKI (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Stanisław WOJTUŃ (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Anna ZARĘBA (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 3
Boh. Westerplatte 12, Słowackiego 9, Norwida bez nr 14
Łukasz CZERWIEC (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Henryk GOLLA (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Katarzyna JÓZEFOWSKA (KKW Platforma.Nowoczesna Koalicja Obywatelska)
___
Okręg nr 4
Boczna, Konopnickiej, Marii Zientara–Malewskiej, Matejki, Norwida 14, Powstańców, Sienkiewicza, Spacerowa, Staszica, Szpitalna
Alicja FRUZIŃSKA (KWW Adam Pulit)
Grzegorz KOLERA (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 5
Boh. Westerplatte 13 i kolejne
Krystian CICHAŃSKI (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Sylwina GŁĘBCZYŃSKA (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Janusz JUSTYNA (KWW Adam Pulit)
___
Okręg nr 6
Brzozowa, Głębinowa, Jarzębinowa, Jodłowa, Kolejowa, Kopernika, Kujańska, Moniuszki 10 i kolejne, Nieznanego Żołnierza, Ogrodowa, Piaskowa, Sosnowa, Wodociągowa, Za Dworcem
Agnieszka JĘSIEK-BARABASZ (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Anna NAPORA (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
___
Okręg nr 7
600-Lecia, al. Piasta, Janusza Sławińskiego, Moniuszki 1-9
Roman HERNES (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Jakub PIENIĄŻKOWSKI (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Karol WRZALIK (KWW Adam Pulit)
___
Okręg nr 8
Bolesława Krzywoustego, Polna, Zielna
Sandra GAMIBRODZKA (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Grażyna MOCZARSKA (KWW Adam Pulit)
Zdzisław ŻEBRYK (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Krzysztof ŻELICHOWSKI (KWW Krzysztofa Żelichowskiego)
___
Okręg nr 9
Al. Mickiewicza, Cechowa, Garncarska, Grochowskiego, Krótka, Mokra, Nowy Rynek, Pasterska, Podolska, Półwiejska, Spichrzowa, Studzienna, Targowa, Towarowa, Wojska Polskiego, Zduny
Lucyna GRUNAU-KURASZ (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Krzysztof KULASEK (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Zygmunt MUZIOŁ (KWW Adam Pulit)
___
Okręg nr 10
Chrobrego, Dworzaczka, Piotra Skargi, Obrońców Warszawy, Ostra, Panny Marii, pl. Paderewskiego, Półwysep Rybacki, Rybacka, Stary Rynek, Wawrzyniaka, Wodna
Jarosław BIAŁKOWSKI (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Łukasz PIOSIK (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Katarzyna SPYT (KWW Adam Pulit)
___
Okręg nr 11
Królowej Jadwigi 58 i kolejne, Plut. Michała Robaka, Szkolna, Jagiełły
Tomasz CEGIELSKI (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Aldona CHAMARCZUK (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Zofia KORPUSIK-JELONEK (KWW Zofii Korpusik-Jelonkowej)
Marcin MISZTAL (KWW Adam Pulit)
Mirosław WEGNER (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 12
Brunona Radowskiego, Chojnicka, Ciesielska, Jana Kocika, Kamieniarska, Królowej Jadwigi 1 - 57, Domańskiego, Łowiecka, Murarska, Przechodnia, Rogatki, Rzemieślnicza, Stolarska, Ślusarska, Świerkowa, Brzezińskiego
Magda BRYLAŃSKA-ZIOMEK (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Krzysztof KORONKIEWICZ (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Zbigniew ZALEWSKI (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 13
8. Marca, al. Rodła, Antoniego Dorsza, Antoniego Jaśka, Bytomiaków, Franciszka Bartosza, Jana Rożeńskiego, Jaśminowa, Józefa Horsta, Józefa Mozolewskiego, Pellowskiego, Kwiatowa, Kwidzyniaków, Leśna, Marii Gąszczak, Pogodna, Potulickich, Promykowa, Romana Kołodzieja, Rozdroże, Różana, Słoneczna, Teofila Kokowskiego, Zamkowa
Iwona FIDURSKA (KWW Adam Pulit)
Katarzyna FONS (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Roman GŁYŻEWSKI (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
Marzena JAKÓBCZYK-KOWALSKA (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
___
Okręg nr 14
Działkowców, Jastrowska, Jeziorna, Kresowiaków, Miła, Plażowa, Spokojna, Wędkarska, Wielatowska, Wincentego Witosa, Zaciszna, Żeglarska
Dariusz CIĘŻKI (KWW Adam Pulit)
Stanisław WEŁNIAK (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Jan ZAMCZYK (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
___
Okręg nr 15
Al. P.J. Lenne, Czarna Droga, Dwór Złotowski, Gorzelniana, Grudzińskich, Jerozolimska, Kazimierza Brzuchalskiego, Kościelna, Maćkowiczów, Drzymały, Hubego, Nowa, Okrężna, Partyzantów, pl. Kościuszki, Sportowa, Widokowa, Wioślarska, Zakątek
Marcin BATKO (KWW Zadbajmy o Złotów)
Przemysław MALISZEWSKI (KWW Porozumienie Samorządowe w Złotowskim)
Maciej ZAJĄC (KWW Adam Pulit)
Zbigniew ŻUBRYJ (KWW Połączył nas Złotów)
(amb)
Napisz komentarz
Komentarze